Welcome! | Log In
FOREST SERVER
WD3 Wild and Free's Information
Horse Color:White Spotted Liver Chestnut
Error: Please log in to generate horse images.

WD3 Wild and Free


Age: Archived
Height: 16.3
Bone: Medium (2.02)
Era:4 (What are eras?)
Id Number: 8209760
Birthday: Jul. 07, 2021
Foals This Year: 0
Owned by: The Archive
Bred by: WolfDen
Gender: Stallion
Fantasy Restrictions
Breed: Parkesian Warmblood
Characteristic: National Medium
Color: White Spotted Liver Chestnut
Location: The Archive : 1 Foal
Level: A Level
Grade: World
Training: Trained For Week
Earnings this year: 0 hb's
Points this year: 0.0
Total earnings: 9562 hb's
Total points: 2547
Daily Payout: 273 hb's
Testing Score: A papered
Performance Test Grade: 10.80 Silver Circuit
Consistency: Consistent
Owner's Notes:
 WD3 Wild and Free is superior to WD2 Studio Liberatio


Breeder Club Registries

You should enter this horse in some clubs.
Join HorseGeneticsGame.com
HorseGeneticsGame.com is the always free to join and play horse genetics game. We use true to life genetics systems and procedural generation to create our amazingly uniquely marked horses. Come see why our members call us the best equine community on the net.

Click here to join!

Genetic Testing Results

Phenotype: White Spotted Liver Chestnut


Pigment Modifiers

  • Black: e/e  
  • Bay(Agouti): A/A  
  • Cream: Prl/-  
  • Mushroom: -/-  
  • Dun: -/-  
  • Gray: -/-  
  • Silver: -/Z  
  • Champagne: -/-  
  • Tiger Eye: -/-  
  • HMGA2 Height Regulator: -/-  
  • Agouti Promoter: +/-  
  • Dun Factor Promoter: -/-  
  • Gray Reduction: -/-  
  • Dense Pheomelanin: DP/DP  
  • Sooty: -/Sty  
  • Flaxen: f/f  
  • Pangare: P/p  
  • Pigment Density Regulator: -/-  
  • Satin: -/-  
  • Chocolate: b/-  
  • Progressive Darkening: -/-  
  • Platinum: -/-  
  • Chinchilla: -/-  
  • Axiom: X/-  
  • Rainbow Riot: -/-  
  • Rainbow Riot 2: -/-  

White Markings

  • KIT Complex: M/W20  
  • Splash: -/-  
  • Splash 2: -/-  
  • Leopard Complex: -/-  
  • LP Blanket Size: -/-  
  • Frame: -/-  
  • HPS5 White Factor: WF2/-  
  • Harlequin: -/-  
  • Snowflake Varnish: -/-  
  • Varnish Regulator 2: -/-  
  • Appaloosa Spot Regulator: -/-  
  • Rabicano: -/-  
  • Gulastra Plume: -/-  
  • Kit Promoter: KP/-  
  • Tobiano Modifier: -/-  
  • Ice: -/-  
  • Phantom: -/-  

  • Seed: 876601

Purple Genes require a gene license to purchase, Orange Genes can only be purchased privately or via the auction. Glowing Genes are fantasy genes. Chimerism is not normally inheritable.

Share this horse
Copy and paste the below text to share a photo link of this horse on the forum.


URL only (for Facebook)
Pedigree of WD3 Wild and Free

Sired by: WD2 Studio Liberatio and Out of: WD2 Wild Wyvern
View Extended Pedigree

Horse Color:White Spotted Liver Chestnut Ice Blanket
WD2 Studio Liberatio A
  White Spotted Liver Chestnut Ice Blanket Warmblood
Horse Color:ERROR: UNKNOWN ANOMALY and ERROR: UNKNOWN ANOMALY
A1 SP Studio Ponoc B
  ERROR: UNKNOWN ANOMALY and ERROR: UNKNOWN ANOMALY Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood
Horse Color:Bay Sabino Rabicano  Brindle
WolfDen Super Tuesday
  Bay Sabino Rabicano Brindle Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood
Horse Color:Liver Chestnut
WD2 Wild Wyvern Red
  Liver Chestnut Warmblood
Horse Color:Silver Buckskin  Brindle
WolfDen XP Dragon B
  Silver Buckskin Brindle Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood
Horse Color:Bay
WolfDen XP Wild Dark
  Bay Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Show Results for WD3 Wild and Free
No show results
Damages For WD3 Wild and Free
No history of damage. Yet...
Sales records for WD3 Wild and Free
This horse has never been sold
Breeding
Last owned by WolfDen
The University keeps extensive archives of all horses they have DNA tested, allowing them to generate stems cells for the creation of clones and artificial gametes. Only the original breeder can create a clone. These services are available to the most recent owner of the horse and cost is dependent on the age of the DNA sample.
This sample is 62 seasons old and costs 2 DTs per service.

Gametes
Error: Only the owner of a horse is allowed to collect straws and eggs.
Getting Gametes...


Getting Gametes...

View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Embryos
Getting Embryos...


Getting Embryos...

View all my Owned Genetic Material.

Tack showing on this horse

Clear Hoof Polish
KD So Shiny Spray E8F9FF2F2F2F E8F9FF
Plain Stable Halter 2F2F2FAEAEAE 0000FF
Foal Halter 2F2F2F
Fall Hedgerow E8F9FF2F2F2F E8F9FF
Loading…