M4M Another Surprise 's Information

Error: Please log in to generate horse images.
M4M Another Surprise
| Age: Archived Height: 15.3 Bone: Heavy (3.29) Era:4 (What are eras?) | Id Number: 6776295 Birthday: Sep. 27, 2020 Foals This Year: 0 Owned by: The Archive Bred by: Drafts26 |
| Gender: Mare | Breed: Meany Draft Characteristic: National Heavy Color: Palomino Roan Splash Tobiano Location: The Archive : 2 to 4 foals |
| Level: Grand Prix
Grade: Local |
Training: Trained For Week Earnings this year: 0 hb's Points this year: 0.0 Total earnings: 4795 hb's Total points: 388 Daily Payout: 42 hb's |
| Testing Score: Blue papered | |
| Performance Test Grade: 11.40 Gold Circuit | |
| Consistency: Consistent | |
Owner's Notes:M4M Another Surprise is superior to M3M Nex Friday Treat | |
Breeder Club RegistriesYou should enter this horse in some clubs. |
Join HorseGeneticsGame.com
HorseGeneticsGame.com is the always free to join and play horse genetics game. We use true to life genetics systems and procedural generation to create our amazingly uniquely marked horses. Come see why our members call us the best equine community on the net.
Click here to join!
Genetic Testing Results
Phenotype: Palomino Roan Splash Tobiano
Pigment Modifiers
- Black: e/e
- Bay(Agouti): a/a
- Cream: -/Cr
- Mushroom: -/-
- Dun: -/-
- Gray: -/-
- Silver: -/-
- Champagne: -/-
- Tiger Eye: -/-
- HMGA2 Height Regulator: -/-
- Agouti Promoter: -/-
- Dun Factor Promoter: -/-
- Gray Reduction: -/-
- Dense Pheomelanin: -/DP
- Sooty: -/-
- Flaxen: -/-
- Pangare: p/p
- Pigment Density Regulator: -/-
- Satin: -/-
- Chocolate: -/-
- Progressive Darkening: -/-
- Platinum: -/-
- Chinchilla: -/-
- Axiom: -/-
- Rainbow Riot: -/-
- Rainbow Riot 2: -/-
White Markings
- KIT Complex: R/TO
- Splash: SW1/-
- Splash 2: -/-
- Leopard Complex: -/-
- LP Blanket Size: -/-
- Frame: -/-
- HPS5 White Factor: WF1/WF3
- Harlequin: -/-
- Snowflake Varnish: -/-
- Varnish Regulator 2: -/-
- Appaloosa Spot Regulator: -/-
- Rabicano: -/-
- Gulastra Plume: -/-
- Kit Promoter: -/-
- Tobiano Modifier: -/-
- Ice: -/-
- Phantom: -/-
- Seed: 661197
Purple Genes require a gene license to purchase, Orange Genes can only be purchased privately or via the auction. Glowing Genes are fantasy genes. Chimerism is not normally inheritable.
Share this horse
Copy and paste the below text to share a photo link of this horse on the forum.
URL only (for Facebook)
URL only (for Facebook)
Pedigree of M4M Another Surprise
Sired by: M3M Another Mistake and Out of: M3M Nex Friday Treat
View Extended Pedigree
![]()   Smoky Blue Roan Splash Draft |
![]()   Chestnut Draft |
![]()   ERROR: UNKNOWN ANOMALY Draft |
![]()   Unknown Draft | ||
![]()   Buckskin Roan Splash Tobiano Draft |
![]()   Bay Roan Draft |
|
![]()   Gray Smoky Creme Splash Tobiano Draft | ||
![]()   Palomino Tobiano Draft |
![]()   Gray White Spotted Palomino Pearl Tobiano Draft |
![]()   White Spotted Black Pearl Draft |
![]()   Gray Smoky Creme Splash Tobiano Draft | ||
![]()   Black Sabino Frame Draft |
![]()   Chestnut Draft |
|
![]()   White Spotted Black Sabino Frame Draft |
Foals Of M4M Another Surprise
Show Results for M4M Another Surprise
No show results
Damages For M4M Another Surprise
1 hb's worth of damage on 2021-09-10
Sales records for M4M Another Surprise
This horse has never been sold
Breeding
Last owned by Drafts26
DTs per service.
The University keeps extensive archives of all horses they have DNA tested, allowing them to generate stems cells for the creation of clones and artificial gametes. Only the original breeder can create a clone.
These services are available to the most recent owner of the horse and cost is dependent on the age of the DNA sample.
This sample is 72 seasons old and costs 3 Gametes
Error: Only the owner of a horse is allowed to collect straws and eggs.
View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Getting Gametes...
Getting Gametes...
Getting Gametes...
View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Embryos
Tack showing on this horse
| Plain Stable Halter | 2F2F2F | |||||||
| Festival Roses | B5201D | 2AA727 | 2C834F |
Loading…














