Welcome! | Log In
FOREST SERVER
A2 MuA Arthur's Information
Horse Color:White Spotted Liver Chestnut Rabicano
Error: Please log in to generate horse images.

A2 MuA Arthur


Age: Archived
Height: 15.1
Bone: Medium (2.19)
Era:4 (What are eras?)
Id Number: 5749221
Birthday: Mar. 02, 2020
Foals This Year: 0
Owned by: The Archive
Bred by: AHayesHorses
Gender: Gelding Breed: Noburu Warmblood
Characteristic: National Medium
Color: White Spotted Liver Chestnut Rabicano
Location: The Archive : 2 to 4 foals
Level: A Level
Grade: World
Training: Trained For Week
Earnings this year: 0 hb's
Points this year: 0.0
Total earnings: 924 hb's
Total points: 192
Daily Payout: 21 hb's
Testing Score: A papered
Performance Test Grade: 10.70 Silver Circuit
Consistency: Consistent
Owner's Notes:
 AHH 5749221 is superior to A1 MuA Merlin
A2 MuA Arthur is about as good as A2 ChnB Capone


Breeder Club Registries

You should enter this horse in some clubs.

Somatic Tattoos

GMT: con >> con-
GMT: KP2 >> KP2
GMT: Sps >> Sp
Join HorseGeneticsGame.com
HorseGeneticsGame.com is the always free to join and play horse genetics game. We use true to life genetics systems and procedural generation to create our amazingly uniquely marked horses. Come see why our members call us the best equine community on the net.

Click here to join!

Genetic Testing Results

Phenotype: White Spotted Liver Chestnut Rabicano


Pigment Modifiers

  • Black: e/e  
  • Bay(Agouti): a/A  
  • Cream: -/Prl  
  • Mushroom: mu/mu  
  • Dun: -/-  
  • Gray: -/-  
  • Silver: -/-  
  • Champagne: -/-  
  • Tiger Eye: -/-  
  • HMGA2 Height Regulator: -/-  
  • Agouti Promoter: -/-  
  • Dun Factor Promoter: -/-  
  • Gray Reduction: -/-  
  • Dense Pheomelanin: DP/DP  
  • Sooty: Sty/Sty  
  • Flaxen: f/-  
  • Pangare: p/P  
  • Pigment Density Regulator: -/-  
  • Satin: -/-  
  • Chocolate: -/-  
  • Progressive Darkening: -/-  
  • Platinum: -/-  
  • Chinchilla: -/-  
  • Axiom: -/-  
  • Rainbow Riot: -/-  
  • Rainbow Riot 2: -/-  

White Markings

  • KIT Complex: -/W29  
  • Splash: -/-  
  • Splash 2: -/-  
  • Leopard Complex: -/-  
  • LP Blanket Size: -/-  
  • Frame: -/-  
  • HPS5 White Factor: WF2/WF2  
  • Harlequin: -/-  
  • Snowflake Varnish: -/-  
  • Varnish Regulator 2: -/-  
  • Appaloosa Spot Regulator: -/-  
  • Rabicano: RB/-  
  • Gulastra Plume: -/-  
  • Kit Promoter: -/KP2  
  • Tobiano Modifier: -/-  
  • Ice: -/-  
  • Phantom: -/-  

  • Seed: 555821

Purple Genes require a gene license to purchase, Orange Genes can only be purchased privately or via the auction. Glowing Genes are fantasy genes. Chimerism is not normally inheritable.

Share this horse
Copy and paste the below text to share a photo link of this horse on the forum.


URL only (for Facebook)
Pedigree of A2 MuA Arthur

Sired by: A1 MuA Merlin and Out of: 01 Witch Hunter UDP
View Extended Pedigree

Horse Color:Liver Chestnut Rabicano
A1 MuA Merlin A
  Liver Chestnut Rabicano Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood
Horse Color:White Spotted Liver Chestnut Pearl Sabino Splash  and White Spotted Liver Chestnut Pearl Sabino Splash
01 Witch Hunter UDP Blue
  White Spotted Liver Chestnut Pearl Sabino Splash and White Spotted Liver Chestnut Pearl Sabino Splash Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Foundation Horse Showable Only
  Black Warmblood

Show Results for A2 MuA Arthur
No show results
Damages For A2 MuA Arthur
No history of damage. Yet...
Sales records for A2 MuA Arthur
Last owned by AHayesHorses

AHayesHorses sold to HGG Auction Bidder for 2500 hb's on Jul. 01, 2021 (A).
Breeding
Last owned by AHayesHorses
The University keeps extensive archives of all horses they have DNA tested, allowing them to generate stems cells for the creation of clones and artificial gametes. Only the original breeder can create a clone. These services are available to the most recent owner of the horse and cost is dependent on the age of the DNA sample.
This sample is 78 seasons old and costs 4 DTs per service.

Gametes
Error: Only the owner of a horse is allowed to collect straws and eggs.
Getting Gametes...


Getting Gametes...

View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Embryos
Getting Embryos...


Getting Embryos...

View all my Owned Genetic Material.

Tack showing on this horse

No Tack Found
Loading…